お問合せ

  • Top
  • お問合せ

お急ぎの方はお電話にてご相談ください。

【電話受付時間】 平日9:00-18:00

0120-28-5171

※受付時間が終了している場合は、下記お問い合わせフォームをご利用ください。
※迅速な対応を心がけておりますが、お問い合わせの内容によっては、すぐに回答できない場合もございます。ご了承ください。

お問い合わせフォーム
E-mail form

お問い合わせフォームをご利用の際は、必ず下記「プライバシーポリシー」をご一読ください。
その内容に同意していただけましたら、下記フォームに必要事項をご入力の上、「入力内容確認画面へ」ボタンをクリックしてください。
なお、お問い合わせの内容によっては、ご返答が遅れる場合がございます。ご了承ください。
※印は必須項目ですのでもれなくご入力ください。
お問い合わせ項目
Sorts of inquiry
製品名/モデル
Product name/Model name
会社名
Company name
お名前
Your name
ご住所
Complete address

-

国名
Country name
電話番号
Phone
FAX番号
FAX(facsimile)
E-mail
E-mail address
お問合せ内容
Inquiries or messages

プライバシーポリシ
Privacy Policy

お預かりした個人情報は、個人情報保護法に基づき、管理いたします。
We strictly abide by the Personal Information Protection Law when we keep your personal information that you provide.
お預かりした個人情報の利用目的は、お問い合わせ内容への回答のために利用いたします。
We use your personal information to respond to your inquiries.
お預かりした個人情報は、ご本人の同意なしに上記目的以外では利用いたしません。
We do not use your personal information in any other way than the above purpose without your consent.
個人情報に関するお問い合わせ、開示等のご請求に、誠実かつ迅速に対応いたします。
We will sincerely and promptly answer to your inquiries or requests for disclosure regarding your personal information.
ご本人からお求めがあった場合、個人情報の利用停止または消去を行います。
We will take appropriate steps to stop the use of your personal information or erase it according to your request.
個人情報保護に関する管理体制を確立し、従業員だけでなく委託業者も監督します。
We will establish and maintain the management system for security of personal information and will supervise not only our employees but also our consigned contractors.